Folgende Spieler starten in der Gruppe A



Platz Januar Februar März April Mai Juni Juli August September Oktober November Dezember
1 BUNDHAND BLACKMANCITY JAMTON SKAT AMATEUR SPASS-CLUB SNOWMAN22422 SNOWMAN22422          
2 SPASS-CLUB SNOWMAN22422 MONCHERI GRUER22 SNOWMAN22422 TORFMOOR FRIEDHELM62          
3 FLAK4 JAMTON BLUESANO 264POINTS KATZENWEDEL LUBUKLAUS MR.KITE          
4 POSTMANN 59 EINPASSER OECHER PRINT BERSERKER LOSER1950 TRAPPATONI RATHGEBER          
5 SKATDEPP302 SKAT AMATEUR TRAPPATONI NAPANTAO BREMER BUTJER NAPANTAO BUSUHASE          
6 PABLO-OLE PEPI 0844 OHNE 12 EINPASSER SOMMERROSE1 668877 PEPI 0844          
7 BASTIMASTERKIEL TORFMOOR DALARASY TRAPPATONI TGLER11 PROGRAMMIERER BENNO11          
8 SHIAM GUNTI62 SNOWMAN22422 BENNO11 SUEDTRIBUENE1909 POLTERKOPP SPASS-CLUB          
9 SKAT AMATEUR 264POINTS 668877 GROSSERALTERMANN DOC MANOLITTO TGLER11 JONAS3          
10 SNOWMAN22422 WAIERER51 GUNTI62 OECHER PRINT FEINSTEIN FEINSTEIN BASTIMASTERKIEL          
11 LUGI PABLO-OLE WOLF64 SCHROCKI5 SKAT AMATEUR GRUER22 SKATSOCER          
12 OECHER PRINT OECHER PRINT EINPASSER SPASS-CLUB EINPASSER 264POINTS BLUESANO          
13 TARAS BULBA GROSSERALTERMANN BENNO11 BLUESANO MONSCHI1965 BUSUHASE JAGIAN          
14 GRUER22 GRUER22 TORFMOOR SPINNIFIX NAPANTAO BLUESANO NONAMEONE          
15 SKATSOCER DER PATE 39 WAIERER51 SKATDEPP302 SPINNIFIX MERLIN4 SCHROCKI5          
16 DER PATE 39 NONAMEONE BLACKMANCITY DOC MANOLITTO GRANDBASTLER REYEM NAPANTAO          
17 GRUENE SAU SKATDEPP302 GRUER22 TARAS BULBA MR.KITE SKATDEPP302 SKATDEPP302          
18 TORFMOOR CLYDE BARROW BAERENZAEHMER QUIX WENDTCHEN MONSCHI1965 CAIBOR          
19 RIEMCHEN BLUESANO RADELLI TGLER11 TRAPPATONI PFIFFI64 FAIRLINE          
20 EINPASSER FRANK.M SPINNIFIX DAX1 TORFMOOR SPINNIFIX BARNIEXXL          
21 NEON62 GRUENE SAU HERZKING IHRHOVER SCHROCKI5 GELINI HERZKING          
22 SPINNIFIX QUIX SKAT AMATEUR TORFMOOR BLACKMANCITY JAGIAN SKAT AMATEUR          
23 ODERHAHN-EDDY TRAPPATONI SKATDEPP302 MR.KITE UWE56DE GRAUER 66 264POINTS          
24 JAMTON SIRHENRYMORGAN SIRHENRYMORGAN SACKLZEMENT GRUER22 SKAT AMATEUR TRAPPATONI          
25 NONAMEONE EMMI 42 QUIX EMMI 42 EMMI 42 SCHROCKI5 FEINSTEIN          
26 MARIO811 HAMSTER55 EMMI 42 BERNIE58 SAECO DER PATE 39 KOTE          
27 APPING SPINNIFIX GROSSERALTERMANN DALARASY 264POINTS DOC MANOLITTO LUBUKLAUS          
28 BENNO11 BENNO11 GRAUER 66 SNOWMAN22422 BLUESANO MR.KITE GRUER22          
29 BLUESANO 668877 264POINTS BAERENZAEHMER DER PATE 39 SPASS-CLUB PROGRAMMIERER          
30 PEPI 0844 GRAUER 66 GRUENE SAU BLACKMANCITY SKATDEPP302 UWE56DE TGLER11          
31 BLAUAUGE RABE1907 MR.KITE LPF53 LUELU GROSSERALTERMANN ANDRE-ASS          
32 GUNTI62 RATHGEBER SACKLZEMENT ZOCKERCHARLIE FRANK.M RATHGEBER EMMI 42          
33 264POINTS PROGRAMMIERER TARAS BULBA FEINSTEIN MIKE07 BLNMIKE WOLLE357          
34 RICOLA 80 KARSTEN069 FROSTIG LOSER1950 MARDELSUR HERZKING QUIX          
35 MARKSCHER WADENBEISSER PFIFFI64 BOBBI2007 MERLIN4 PEPI 0844 LUGI          
36 MR.KITE OHNE 12 PETERLIPAN HEINFORTY4 DER CAMPER BASTIMASTERKIEL PIKEFIVE          
37 QUIX EBI48 NEON62 RATHGEBER PETERLIPAN FAIRLINE FRITZ2711          
38 PFIFFI64 OSSIBERND NAPANTAO UWE56DE PFIFFI64 PEWIN OECHER PRINT          
39 GELINI FALKE54 MANNI2 GRANDBASTLER GELINI SKATSOCER MONCHERI          
40 WAIERER51 LESEBRILLE LUELU DER PATE 39 POLTERKOPP IHRHOVER CONTER          
41 GROSSERALTERMANN BAERENZAEHMER SUPERLOVER WENDTCHEN JAGIAN ROXEL JANDIRK          
42 BIBUSA KUMMJO111 DAX1 ALL IN ANDYPH BERSERKER FROSTIG          
43 GRANDBEAR CAIBOR BERSERKER FLAK4 LUBUKLAUS JONAS3 WOLF64          
44 CONTER SCHNAPPER991 LUIS006 LUGI RK46 BARNIEXXL RABE1907          
45 BAJAGO TIBREAKER SCHROCKI5 BREMER BUTJER ANDRE-ASS BLUNDERHUNTER BLACKMANCITY          
46 TGLER11 RADELLI TASSO7 FRIEDHELM62 MIMI467 JASI3 TASSO7          
47 GRAUER 66 HERZKING DOC MANOLITTO TIBREAKER 668877 GUNTI62 ZOCKERCHARLIE          
48 JASI3 ROJORN PITREI KATZENWEDEL GRANDBEAR FRIEDHELM62 CLEMANS1          
49 LUBUKLAUS WOLF64 JONAS3 SOMMERROSE1 HELGA1946 KOTE GRANDBEAR          
50 BLACKMANCITY UWE56DE SPASS-CLUB LEMI0509 KOELSCHE KUMMJO111 JO1846          
51 FRANK.M ROXEL IHRHOVER SAECO PROGRAMMIERER BENNO11 ANDYPH          
52 668877 DALARASY TGLER11 ROMARTIN REYEM MUEHLENLING OPIRUDI          
53 NAPANTAO ARNO M. WARSTEINERSIGGI BAMSENI LUIS006 CYRTHOR2 TIBREAKER          
54 CLYDE BARROW MONSCHI1965 KOELSCHE FCKALLE39 RABE1907 SIRHENRYMORGAN LENCHIK          
55 EMMI 42 WENDTCHEN SONNENBLUME1950 SHIAM GRAUER 66 ROCKER WZ WENDTCHEN          
56 TRAPPATONI GOLDENOLDIE ODERHAHN-EDDY SUEDTRIBUENE1909 OHNE 12 NONAMEONE SAECO          
57 KARO_7 BUMMI1 PLATSCHEN PITSCHLICK WOLF64 GOLDENOLDIE DALARASY          
58 SIRHENRYMORGAN FEINSTEIN BERNIE58 MONSCHI1965 JO1846 SACKLZEMENT MARIO811          
59 HAMSTER55 MONCHERI POSTMANN 59 KARSTEN069 BUSUHASE TARAS BULBA PETERLIPAN          
60 FC6BOCK JANDIRK CONTER CAIBOR EDUARD DER ZWEITE CAIBOR APPING