Folgende Spieler starten in der Gruppe A


Alle Monate zeigen - Nur aktuellen Monat zeigen

Platz Januar Februar März April Mai Juni Juli August September Oktober November Dezember
  1 NONAMEONE SCHALKENORDKURVE1 ROBOTNIK MIMI0815 GENERAL50 ANDRE-ASS TOMKIN NONAMEONE MIREK63      
2 TRUCKER-GERD PEPI 0844 GRUER22 ANDRE-ASS DALARASY KAROLUS1 EMMI 42 MIREK63 ATENSER-JUNG      
3 DEANMARTIN TOMKIN AUXERROIS PFIFFI64 JUNAFRITZ BAJAGO PEPI 0844 FRANZ24 ZOCKERR      
4 HEIDIE64 ZOCKERCHARLIE DAS REH TAIKONAUT BREMER BUTJER DAS REH DER PATE 39 BUSUHASE OECHER PRINT      
5 SCHROCKI5 FRANK.M MUECKE49 MUECKE49 ROLIRI MUEHLENLING JUNAFRITZ MONCHERI VERMEER      
6 SCHELLENDAUS ANDRE-ASS EMMI 42 TOMKIN SCHNAPPER991 RATHGEBER MUEHLENLING TORFMOOR ANDRE-ASS      
7 MONCHERI LUIS006 NONAMEONE EYCK07 TAIKONAUT DEANMARTIN 1963RABE HULSCH NONAMEONE      
8 FRIESENBUEFFEL CCO JONATHAN37 BAJAGO ANDRE-ASS HOJAHSV SNOWMAN22422 SNOWMAN22422 FALKO04      
9 DUCKY50 1963RABE FRANK.M 1963RABE WALDI 52 JACKBAUER24 SCHOCKEN2018 LUGI RATHGEBER      
10 KARSTEN069 TGLER11 TH. RAMM MOMO2 1963RABE GENERAL50 ANDRE-ASS MARKSCHER ZOCKERCHARLIE      
11 BAUERNJOERG KARSTEN069 BAJAGO KOTE BASTIMASTERKIEL SHIAM EAGLE111 MIMI0815 EYCK07      
12 SKAT-FISCH ROBOROY MARKSCHER POSTMANN 59 RADELLI VASCO199 MIMI0815 ANDRE-ASS JANDIRK      
13 ACE23 TORFMOOR INGOLF 67 DOGIWOKOKE BAJAGO ECKIRD HOJAHSV BAJAGO PIRANHA88      
14 LUBUKLAUS EMMI 42 12 ENDER FRANK.M MONCHERI RICHIEB PIRANHA88 TINGEL FAIRLINE      
15 SFRM2 HERZKING HERZKING AUXERROIS BOLGATANGA BERTEL52 PILO10 SCHACHMADE DALARASY      
16 TORFMOOR RADELLI DER PATE 39 TH. RAMM MIREK63 GRUER22 J4261 WALDI 52 OFFENSIVPOWER      
17 BUSUHASE GRUER22 WAKU SNOWMAN22422 TOMKIN TAIKONAUT GRUER22 PIRANHA88 HULSCH      
18 KOELSCHE TRUCKER-GERD CONTER SURFERAXEL ZEUSARES JUNAFRITZ MUECKE49 SKATSOCER SCHACHMADE      
19 IVO008 FEINSTEIN PFIFFI64 MONCHERI SCHALKENORDKURVE1 MONCHERI BLOODY2209 DER PATE 39 1963RABE      
20 J4261 SFRM2 EAGLE111 WARSTEINERSIGGI GRUER22 WOLF64 TASTEUFEL JANDIRK MONCHERI      
21 HERZKING GROENDI TAIKONAUT EMMI 42 SCHLURKS ATENSER-JUNG WASSERTEUFEL ZEHNLUSCHEN HJOE1611      
22 TOMKIN AUXERROIS KANNNIX18 EAGLE111 TORFMOOR TOMKIN MONCHERI BVB 4 EVER FLENSBENGEL      
23 ZOCKERCHARLIE NAPANTAO TOM253 QUIX VASCO199 MOMO2 FRANK.M NATO2007 SKATDEPP302      
24 SCHALKENORDKURVE1 LUBUKLAUS ANDRE-ASS SCHELLENDAUS DAVVUT EAGLE111 MOENUS 1963RABE LATZEN      
25 SNOWMAN22422 NONAMEONE 1963RABE KREISLIGA2 ACE23 PIRANHA88 ATENSER-JUNG ATENSER-JUNG MARKSCHER      
26 OLLY-F GROSSERALTERMANN TARAS BULBA GRUER22 SKATMUCKI SPINNIFIX BVB 4 EVER DALARASY TOMKIN      
27 LATZEN INGOLF 67 WOLF3691 SCHROCKI5 SKATSOCER BARNE BAJAGO TOMKIN KREISLIGA2      
28 EMMI 42 DUCKY50 ZOCKERR FINN1 RATHGEBER DAVVUT SPINNIFIX GRUER22 DAS REH      
29 FRANK.M ACE23 TOMKIN DALARASY MOMO2 1963RABE FRIESENBUEFFEL BAENKER FRANZ24      
30 1963RABE PIT DER AFFE PIT DER AFFE DER PATE 39 EAGLE111 SCHLURKS SCHELLENDAUS AUXERROIS LUGI      
 
 
Aufsteiger 31 SACKL THOMAS1904 BVB 4 EVER VASCO199 NONAMEONE SNOWMAN22422 TORFMOOR WOLF64 MARDELSUR      
32 SKATSOCER TARAS BULBA SCHELLENDAUS BREMER BUTJER TARAS BULBA PIT DER AFFE NONAMEONE VERMEER INGOLF 67      
33 FOGGERTY TOM253 OLLY-F VERMEER TRUCKER-GERD MIMI0815 TINGEL JUERGEN1955 HEIDIE64      
34 AZUBI1958 SKATFUCHSLEIN LESEBRILLE VERMELL BAENKER LUBUKLAUS RADELLI BASTIMASTERKIEL ZEUSARES      
35 VERMEER OECHER PRINT ELBE ZEUSARES HEIDE56 BUNDHAND BUSUHASE BOLGATANGA KAROLUS1      
36 GOLF1979 KAROBUBE99 MIMI0815 JOBIM KATZENWEDEL VERMEER KLAUSSCH KREISLIGA2 SYDNEYSIDER      
37 PIT DER AFFE SCHOCKEN2018 PIRANHA88 SKATMUCKI JACKBAUER24 FRIESENBUEFFEL GROSSERALTERMANN CHAKA FRANK.M      
38 BAERENZAEHMER SCHLURKS KURT3011 HEINFORTY4 MUEHLENLING WARSTEINERSIGGI AUXERROIS PIT DER AFFE ROBOTNIK      
39 MURGTALER KANNNIX18 GOLF1979 LOSER1950 MARKSCHER EYCK07 WALDI 52 JONATHAN37 REDSHARK59      
40 RATHGEBER WAKU KEEPWALKING SCHNAPPER991 BLAUWEISSER REDSHARK59 HOLZWURM1 OECHER PRINT SCHALKENORDKURVE1      
41 BLUESANO TANNE6 MOMO2 BASTIMASTERKIEL HOJAHSV OECHER PRINT BAERENZAEHMER DREG57 NAPANTAO      
42 ODERHAHN-EDDY WOLLE3001 LIPFI76 HABISCHECK SEELOEWE22 BLOODY2209 SCHNAPPER991 SCHLURKS LASKO      
43 INGOLF 67 OFFENSIVPOWER DALARASY MIREK63 TEAMU KOELSCHE FRANZ24 TRUCKER-GERD HUERTGENWALDER      
44 FINN1 PFIFFI64 HJSC ACE23 HEIDIE64 RETROTOMMY MAREK 28 ANDIKRASS NIOB      
45 PIRANHA88 JONATHAN37 KLAUSSCH BOSHIMU DAREDEVIL1963 EMMI 42 DALARASY ACE23 LESEBRILLE      
46 HANSAKRIEGER BERSERKER WOLF64 GRANDBASTLER ATENSER-JUNG LATZEN HEIDIE64 PITSCHLICK TH. RAMM      
47 UWE MUMME ROLIRI KATZENWEDEL ROLIRI FALKO04 BVB 4 EVER MONSCHI1965 LATZEN JOBIM      
48 IHRHOVER GRANDBASTLER SKATFREUND48 BIKERUWE HERZKING TASTEUFEL TASSO7 ELBE PALERIDER322      
49 FEINSTEIN WOLF3691 OZZYFAN RATHGEBER THE WITCHER WAIERER51 BAENKER SWISKEY NEOSAX      
50 ROBOROY TAIKONAUT ECKIRD GUILLAUME TINGEL DEMED BINA44 DAS REH HERTHA JUNGE 79      
51 LUIS006 TH. RAMM ATENSER-JUNG SCHLURKS WOLF64 MAXOPA NATO2007 FIFFEL FRIESENBUEFFEL      
52 DALARASY ZEUSARES SKATDEPP302 HARWEY225 INGOLF 67 MUECKE49 ZEHNLUSCHEN HJOE1611 SKATMUCKI      
53 DOC MANOLITTO HJOE1611 131415 CSBOSS ROBOTNIK BARNIEXXL SVRB0816 LUBUKLAUS SPINNIFIX      
54 GROSSERALTERMANN MERLIN4 WARSTEINERSIGGI BOLGATANGA CLOUDI PEPI 0844 CCO SURFERAXEL TGLER11      
55 NAPANTAO DAS REH FALKO04 JANDIRK DEANMARTIN BIKERUWE HULSCH ODERHAHN-EDDY BARNIEXXL      
56 CCO MUEHLENLING SNOWMAN22422 MAXOPA PIRANHA88 IHRHOVER LUGI FLENSBENGEL IHRHOVER      
57 PEPI 0844 DAVVUT SURFERAXEL WALDI 52 GO4 KILLINGYOKE GUILLAUME HEIDE56 MICHAB      
58 RIEMCHEN BASTIMASTERKIEL CLOUDI RICOLA 80 MONSCHI1965 JULE123 THOMAS1904 CAPITANO1979 RADELLI      
59 POSTMANN 59 SWISKEY JACKBAUER24 ACHIMGUE DAS REH GOLF1979 KAROBUBE99 KOELSCHE CYRTHOR2      
60 MIREK63 RICHIEB KREISLIGA2 SFRM2 BERTEL52 RK46 JANDIRK BERGI38 EAGLE111      
61 TASSO7 HH-HARBURG ZOCKER1000 CHAKA CAPITANO1979 BERGI38 THO112 WILLI2022 LEIES      
62 MOENUS HEINFORTY4 CYRTHOR2 KOELSCHE PANEM ET LUDOS POSTMANN 59 ALTERPETER MAJORB OLLY-F      
63 WOLF64 BARNIEXXL NATO2007 IVO008 CCO CLARA14 SKATFUCHSLEIN KATZENWEDEL SCHOCKEN2018      
64 GRUER22 ZEHNLUSCHEN BLOODY2209 BUMMI1 KAROLUS1 SCHELLENDAUS OLLY-F SKATDEPP302 ALBERTI08      
65 MIMI0815 HARWEY225 EYCK07 WAIERER51 KARSTEN069 ERNST1997 NAPANTAO ZOCKERCHARLIE ITSMIKE64      
66 BAENKER MADU1966 DOCKI9 SKATSOCER TGLER11 DER PATE 39 IVO008 DOGIWOKOKE HEINFORTY4      
67 ANDRE-ASS BERGI38 ITSMIKE64 TORFMOOR TASSO7 ROJORN NIOB PANGOLIN ACHIMF      
68 CSBOSS OSKAR68 DEANMARTIN SKATDIREX ALBERTI08 FLENSBENGEL SYDNEYSIDER SHIAM TASSO7      
69 BARNE CONTER EDUARD DER ZWEITE ZEHNLUSCHEN SKATDEPP302 FRANK.M SKATSOCER CLARA14 BOSHIMU      
70 WALDI 52 12 ENDER PAULINA-H OFFENSIVPOWER SPINNIFIX KEEPWALKING HJSC ECKIRD LOVOAVO      
71 FREDELNATOR BUMMI1 KOTE GROSSERALTERMANN HJSC HEINFORTY4 CYRTHOR2 LOSER1950 TASTEUFEL      
72 DEMED JUNAFRITZ DEMED ERNST1997 VIKTORIA13 MURGTALER KARSTEN069 BANCO FINN2      
73 AUXERROIS BREMER BUTJER ESCH71 SVRB0816 BARNE ZOCKERR MARKSCHER OFFENSIVPOWER MUECKE49      
74 HJSC LASKO KILLINGYOKE BIBUSA NATO2007 KREISLIGA2 HERZKING FALKO04 BAERENZAEHMER      
75 RADELLI SCHNAPPER991 QUIX SKATFUCHSLEIN SKAT-FISCH SWISKEY ZEUSARES KEEPWALKING TAIKONAUT      
76 STEINI68 LPF53 HOJAHSV HJOE1611 ZOCKERCHARLIE JOBIM ROBOTNIK EYCK07 ZARDOS67      
77 ALBERTI08 SEELOEWE22 HEIDIE64 THOMAS1904 SHIAM ODERHAHN-EDDY SCHACHMADE ESCH71 WILLI 69      
78 HAGENBECK BAJAGO BLUESANO IHRHOVER CINDIE J4261 LPF53 LIPFI76 SFRM2      
79 TGLER11 WAIERER51 DOGIWOKOKE MOENUS ECKIRD DUCKY50 MIREK63 HARWEY225 BERTEL52      
80 PEPSAUSS TIBREAKER HERTHA JUNGE 79 LPF53 WALTER59 MOENUS   RATHGEBER MOENUS      
81 WALTER59 VASCO199 LARSJOSEF PEPI 0844 BUSUHASE SCHOCKEN2018   ZOCKERR BLOODY2209      
82 JACKBAUER24 MARKSCHER MIMI467 GENERAL50 RICHIEB WASSERTEUFEL   FAIRLINE DOC MANOLITTO      
83 MONSCHI1965 WILLI2022 FINN1 ODERHAHN-EDDY LASKO DOGIWOKOKE   DOCKI9 LPF53      
84 EYCK07 KLEIHANSE SCHROCKI5 DAVVUT BINA44 SKATDIREX   WARSTEINERSIGGI JUNAFRITZ      
85 SMICROMET UWE56DE POSTMANN 59 NADELKISSEN BLNMIKE OFFENSIVPOWER   DUCKY50 POSTMANN 59      
86 GROENDI HEIDE56 MONCHERI JUNAFRITZ   LARSJOSEF            
87 PETERLEJEUNE2020 PITSCHLICK RIEMCHEN LUBUKLAUS   PILO10            
88   NIOB J4261 BARNIEXXL                
89   TASTEUFEL MONSCHI1965 SCHALKENORDKURVE1                
90   ULF2008 MAREK 28 BUNDHAND                
91   ZOCKERR BANCO STEINI68                
92   JANDIRK   KLAUS GUSTAV                
93   ROBOTNIK   RADELLI                
94   DER PATE 39   TASTEUFEL                
95   MUECKE49                    
96   MAXOPA                    
97   PANEM ET LUDOS                    
98   ROJORN                    
99   KLEINER GRAND 13                    
100   CLARA14                    
101   FORTY061                    
102   EAGLE111                    
103   SHIAM                    
104   FAIRLINE